logo ISAF World SailingHobie Cat Class - logologo EHCA - European Hobie Class AssociationWindsurfing Club Cagliari - logo
Hobie Cat 16 sailing in Cagliari, Italy - The Devil's Saddle in the background

Hobie Cat 16 Open Gold fleet - starting list

n. sail number team
1ITA 113175Roberto CADDEO, Pierpaolo MASSONI
2FRA 114007Julien FERAUD, Emilie GILARDO
3ITA 114008Aldo MARCIS, Claudia CASU
4ITA 114009Raimondo LOY, Maurizio FALQUI CAO
5ITA 114010Beatrice RUGGIERI, Diana ROGGE
6ITA 114011Franco DI CIAULA, Marianna ORRU'
7DEN 114012Michala BRINCKER, Yoanna CHOLEVA
8ITA 114013Maurizio NESE, Elisabetta NIEDDU
9ITA 114014Francesco MELONI, Ornella VACCA
10ITA 114015Paolo SUCCU, Carlo PIRAS
11ITA 114016Silvia MURA, Jan MACCIONI
12ITA 114017Roberto SPINELLI, Francesca MELIS
13POR 114018Joao GUILHERME, Miguel ANTAO
14ITA 114019Pierandrea GESSA, Giuseppe PILOTA
15GER 114020Beate BURGER, Heinke van WOUDENBERG
16ITA 114021Simone NENNA, Luca MANCA
17ITA 114022Vittorio BURCHIELLI, Caterina DEGLI UBERTI
18AUT 114023Jens LAIMGRUBER, Katja WOLFSBERGER
19VEN 114024Gustavo CORREA, Afredo PERRONE
20POL 114025Jakub WYROBA, Jakub KWIATKOWSKI
21POL 114026Pawel GAWOR, Jerzy KAMALER
22FRA 114027Thieme ARNAUD, Maxime BLONDEAU
23ITA 114028Giangiacomo BONOMO, Maria Laura ORRU'
24ITA 114029Luca BOVOLATO, Gianluca CARE'
25ITA 114030Antonello DENTONI, Andrea COCCO
26AUT 114031Klemens KITZMUELLER, Gundi KITZMUELLER
27ITA 114032Andrea MARTINELLI, Gulia FARNETANI
28GER 114033Ralf KORSCHINSKY, Niels KORSCHINSKY
29ITA 114034Tomas CANZINI, Enrico MATHIEU
30ITA 114035Daniele BIGOZZI, Laura DE LUISA
31ITA 114036Giuseppe MARGHINOTTI, Marco ZEDDA
32DEN 114037Benjamin BOHME, Martin SCHWENSEN
33ITA 114038Domiziano NENNA, Massimo PISCHEDDA
34ITA 114039Franco BOVE, Daniela GROOS
35AUT 114040Daniel TIPPELT, Valerie SINDELAR
36ITA 114041Alberto CONGIU, Giulia CLARKSON
37ITA 114042Volker PFEIFER, Bianca BARILE
38GER 114043Ralf SIEBRECHT, Jannie BJORNHOLT
39FRA 114044Cedric BADER, Laurent BADER
40ITA 114045Ferdinando TRAMBAIOLO, Carlotta GIANNI
41ITA 114046Gianmarco TOGNI, Enrico CARE'
42ITA 114047Gianluigi UGOLINI, Giulio ZIZZARI
43GER 114048Chris HANCOCK, Valerie VANHEUKELOM
44FRA 114049Florian HUBLET, Nicolas HUBLET
45ITA 114050Luca RAMAZZOTTI, Antonio MUSCAS
46DEN 114051Flemming NILSSON, Laila FROHLICH
47GER 114052Detlef MOHR, Karen WICHARDT
48ITA 114053Alberto DIAZ, Julia LEBEDEVA
49FRA 114054Andy DINSDALE, Lisa DINSDALE
50ITA 114055Antonio CUCCURU, Jacopo BARBERA
51ITA 114056Fabrizio CLEMENTE, Federica SCIUTO
52FRA 114057Jacques HUBLET, Michèle HUBLET
53GER 114058Christian DIEDERICH, Rolf PROSCH
54DEN 114059Daniel BJORNHOLT, Sofie SLOTSGAARD
55DEN 114060Trine BENTZEN, Nicolaj BJORNHOLT
56GER 114061Ute ESPELMANN, Christoph DIEBELS
57ITA 114062Federico BUDRONI, Michela PIU
58ITA 114063Valentina GESSA, Katia PESSOLA
59ITA 114064Daniele CIABATTI, Roberto DESSY
60GER 114065Stefan VOGEL, Kathrin SZASZ
61GER 114066Jakob SCHWEMER, Lene AGNE
62GER 114067Marle SIEBRECHT, Ric NITSCH
63FRA 114068Orion MARTIN, Charlotte HILLIARD
64GER 114069Willy TRAUTMANN, Nadine WIELEAND
65GER 114070Stefan WIESE-DOHSE, Susi GEHRMANN
66AUT 114071Cam OWEN, Susan GHENT
67HGK 114072Yui Shing TONG, Kit Fong TONG
68VEN 114073Luis GUARESCHI, Jr Luis GUARESCHI
69GER 114074Jens GORITZ, Kerstin WICHARDT
70GER 114075Knud JANSEN, Torben WICK
71ITA 114076Antonello CIABATTI, Luisa MEREU